港式五张

 

产品列表

超辐射发光二极管(SLD)光源

超辐射发光二极管(SLD)光源--Amonics


产品简介:

AmonicsGONGSIDESLDsJUYOUGAOGONGLVWENDINGXING,KUANBOZHANGFUGAIMIANDEBUXIANGGANKUANDAIGUANGYUAN,BAOKUO 650nm,680nm,750nm,800nm,830nm,950nm,980nm,1050nm,1270nm,1300nm,1480nm,1550nm,1580nm, HE1620nm。WEILEMANZUTEDINGDEXUQIU,AmonicsDESLDKEYITONGSHIBEIANZHIZAITAISHIJIHEJINCOUDEMOKUAIZHONG。TAISHIBANBENPEIBEIYIGEANQUANYAOCHIKAIGUAN、JIEMIANYOUHAODELCDXIANSHIPING、YIGEGONGLVDIAOJIEKONGZHINIU,TONGSHIZAIBEIMIANBANPEIYOURS232JIEKOUHUOYITAIWANGJIEKOU。LIANXUGUANGSHUCHUDETONGSHI,KESHIXIAN1MHzDEQIANGDUDIAOZHISHUCHU。OEMMOKUAIBANBENZESHIOEMXITONGJICHENGSHANGLIXIANGDEGOUJIAN,YOUQISHIGUANGXUECHUANGANJICHENGSHANGJIGUANGXUEXIANGGANCENGXIJISHUYINGYONGJICHENGSHANG。

特点:

• GUANGPUFANWEIKUAN

• 1MHzQIANGDUDIAOZHI

• GAOSHUCHUGONGLV

• GUANGPUWENDINGXINGLIANGHAO

• XINGJIABIGAO, LIANGNIANBAOXIU

应用:

• GUANGXIANCHUANGAN

• GUANGXUEXIANGGANCENGXIJISHU

• DWDMQIJIANCANSHUCESHI

• GUANGXIANTUOLUO


一般环境参数

CANSHU

DANWEI

TAISHI

MOKUAI

JIEXIANHE

-

NA

14-pin MIL Socke

BAOHU

-

SLD GUOREJINGBAO

SLD GUOREJINGBAO

LCDXIANSHI

-

SHUCHUGONGLV (mW)

NA

KONGZHI

-

YAOCHISUODINGKAIGUAN,SHUCHUGONGLV

NA

JISUANJIJIEKOU

-

RS232 / Ethernet

NA

GUANGXIANLIANJIEQI

-

FC/APC, FC/UPC, SC/APC, SC/UPC

GUANGXIANLEIXING

-

DANMOGUANGXIAN

XUANXIANG

• 1MHzQIANGDUDIAOZHI• BAOPIANGUANGXIANOUHE• SHUCHUGELIQI• SHURUGONGLVJIANKONG• TAISHIHUO19”JIJIASHI


订购信息


CHANPINXINGHAO

ASLD-xx-yyy-a-bb

xx: BOZHANG

yyy: SHUCHUGONGLV(mW)

a : M - MOKUAISHI, B – TAISHI

Bb: FA - FC/APC, FC - FC/UPC

SA - SC/APC, SC - SC/UPC

 更多产品信息请联系,苏州纳创光电技术有限公司,0512-67626449sales@macdigita.com